Jumper + Leather Shorts + Statement Necklace

Jumper and Leather

Today was a good good day 
cuz I finally got a chance to hav sushi at the famous Sushi Masa,
(located at Rajchathevi.)
gotta say that it worths every penny!
These days I just feel like wearing jumper, sweater, anything knitwear.
ohhhh.... it seems like I don’t care about the Bangkok bloody weather! lol
(which is never lower than 30c)
by the way, hope u enjoy the photos of this post!
pls leave this page right away if ur hungry! haha (I warned u)

Look of the day :)

Topshop leather shorts, asos leopard oxfords, Forever21 statement necklace

No comments:

Post a Comment

Feel Free to Leave a Comment : )